De details zijn hier te vinden: DMN van Opstal 19-3-2018
DMN 1 Ballroom 1e-Jaars Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Jurgen van bavel & Linda jacobs | van Opstal | F | 31 | ||
2 | Emiel Culleton & Christa Gronbach | van Opstal | F | 22 | ||
3 | Damy van de Wiel & Laura van Overdijk | van Opstal | F | 17 | ||
4 | Maarten van den berg & Marieke bastiaansen | van Opstal | F | 36 | ||
DMN 1 Ballroom Clublesklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Roy Emons & Wendy van den broek | van Opstal | F | 44 | ||
2 | Dave van Bezouw & Femke van Esch | van Opstal | F | 18 | ||
3 | Eline Ribbers & Emma Chrispijn | Wensink | F | 21 | ||
4 | Nick van Turenhout & Elise Severs | Enjoy | F | 41 | ||
DMN 1 Latin 1e-Jaars Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Jurgen van bavel & Linda jacobs | van Opstal | F | 31 | ||
2 | Emiel Culleton & Christa Gronbach | van Opstal | F | 22 | ||
3 | Damy van de Wiel & Laura van Overdijk | van Opstal | F | 17 | ||
4 | Maarten van den berg & Marieke bastiaansen | van Opstal | F | 36 | ||
DMN 1 Latin Clublesklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Roy Emons & Wendy van den broek | van Opstal | F | 44 | ||
2 | Dave van Bezouw & Femke van Esch | van Opstal | F | 18 | ||
3 | Nick van Turenhout & Elise Severs | Enjoy | F | 41 | ||
4 | Eline Ribbers & Emma Chrispijn | Wensink | F | 21 | ||
DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Yuri Vissers & Janique hamers | van Opstal | F | 50 | ||
2 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | F | 47 | ||
3 | Bas de Ronde & Isis Takken | Dance-Point | F | 12 | ||
4 | Brian Schut & Demi Klomp | Parmentier | F | 16 | ||
5 | Davis Radstaat & Melissa van Trijp | Wensink | F | 19 | ||
6 | Kevin Klarenbeek & Mariska Rooth | Dance-Point | F | 34 | ||
DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Neville Blanchard & Janneke hamers | van Opstal | F | 40 | ||
2 | Jim van Bergen & Julia Bouwens | van Opstal | F | 30 | ||
3 | Kevin van der linde & Anastasia Novikova | van Opstal | F | 35 | ||
4 | Bas de Ronde & Isis Takken | Dance-Point | F | 12 | ||
5 | Justin Schellekens & Naomi Dominicus | van Opstal | F | 33 | ||
6 | Davis Radstaat & Melissa van Trijp | Wensink | F | 19 | ||
7 | Beau Maas & Jamie van de Water | Waalwijk | 3 | 5 | 13 | |
=8 | Barry de waard & Lisette de winter | Dans n Zo | 3 | 1 | 11 | |
=8 | Brian Schut & Demi Klomp | Parmentier | 3 | 1 | 16 | |
=8 | Yuri Vissers & Janique hamers | van Opstal | 3 | 1 | 50 | |
=11 | Benjamin Blanchard & Lotte van Dijk | van Opstal | 3 | 0 | 15 | |
=11 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | 3 | 0 | 47 | |
13 | Kevin Klarenbeek & Mariska Rooth | Dance-Point | 2 | 2 | 34 | |
DMN 1 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Yvo van den Bosch & Yan Yan Wong | Kluver | F | 51 | ||
2 | Justin Krijger & Lorraine Voorn | Fun To Dance | F | 32 | ||
3 | Peter Hector & Anouk Hector-Vos | Onbekend | F | 43 | ||
4 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Bergsma | Wensink | F | 45 | ||
5 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | F | 38 | ||
DMN 1 Latin Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luijten | van Opstal | F | 48 | ||
2 | Wouter Stroes & Miloe Deenen | van Opstal | F | 49 | ||
3 | Jean-Paul Hoppenbrouwers & Karjolieke van Broekhoven | van Opstal | F | 29 | ||
4 | Dennis van der Linde & Valerie Rozenbrand | van Opstal | F | 52 | ||
5 | Wendell Potters & Naditza Smit | van Opstal | F | 46 | ||
6 | Frans van der Poel & Anne van Dun | van Opstal | F | 24 | ||
7 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | 2 | 3 | 38 | |
8 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Bergsma | Wensink | 2 | 1 | 45 | |
DMN 2 Ballroom Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | de Rijk | F | 14 | ||
2 | Hugo Janzen & Saskia Green | Waalwijk | F | 26 | ||
3 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | F | 28 | ||
4 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | F | 37 | ||
DMN 2 Latin Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Henk Boers & Mirjam Boers | van Opstal | F | 53 | ||
2 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | F | 37 | ||
3 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | F | 28 | ||
DMN 2 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Frans Seij & Erica van Senten | Fun To Dance | F | 23 | ||
2 | Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig | Fred | F | 27 | ||
3 | Bertus Vredenberg & Yvonne Vredenberg | Wensink | F | 20 | ||
4 | Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus | Dennis Voermans | F | 25 | ||
5 | Michiel van Pomeren & Sylvia van Pomeren | Fun To Dance | F | 39 |