De details zijn hier te vinden: Uitslagen DMN Wensink
DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | F | 33 | ||
2 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink | F | 37 | ||
3 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | F | 13 | ||
4 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | F | 45 | ||
5 | Eddy van der Plas & Dunja Scheepmaker | Dance-Point | F | 17 | ||
6 | Stijn Konings & Laura Koppens | van Opstal | F | 39 | ||
7 | Ties Haarbrink & Suzanne Kerkhof | Fred | F | 42 | ||
8 | Kevin Klarenbeek & Mariska Rooth | Dance-Point | 1 | 4 | 30 | |
9 | Tamara Joosten & Emma Crispijn | Wensink | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Marten Vaassen & Judith Knol | Wensink | F | 33 | ||
2 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | F | 13 | ||
3 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonekamp | Wensink | F | 37 | ||
4 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | F | 45 | ||
5 | Eddy van der Plas & Dunja Scheepmaker | Dance-Point | F | 17 | ||
6 | Ties Haarbrink & Suzanne Kerkhof | Fred | F | 42 | ||
7 | Kevin Klarenbeek & Mariska Rooth | Dance-Point | 1 | 8 | 30 | |
8 | Danique Jonker & Sanne Barreda Hoogeboom | Wensink | 1 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Tamara Joosten & Emma Crispijn | Wensink | 1 | 1 | 41 | |
DMN 1 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Justin Krijger & Lorraine Voorn | Fun to Dance | F | 29 | ||
2 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Bergsma | Wensink | F | 38 | ||
3 | Craig Brom & Ellen Bannink | Wensink | F | 14 | ||
DMN 1 Latin Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Wouter Grootendorst & Evi Luiten | van Opstal | F | 46 | ||
2 | Dennis van der Linde & Valerie Rozenbrand | van Opstal | F | 16 | ||
3 | Kevin Wijnans & Esmee Hermans | van Opstal | F | 31 | ||
4 | Jean-Paul Hoppenbrouwers & Karjolieke van Broekhoven | van Opstal | F | 26 | ||
5 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Bergsma | Wensink | F | 38 | ||
6 | Craig Brom & Ellen Bannink | Wensink | F | 14 | ||
DMN 2 Ballroom Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | René Lauterslager & Astrid Lauterslager | Dance-Point | F | 36 | ||
2 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | F | 32 | ||
3 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | de Rijk | F | 12 | ||
4 | John Wijling & Jeannette Doeland | Cools | F | 27 | ||
5 | Wijbo Oosterhoff & Petra Rebel | Dance-Point | F | 44 | ||
DMN 2 Latin Open Klasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | René Lauterslager & Astrid Lauterslager | Dance-Point | F | 36 | ||
2 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | F | 32 | ||
DMN 2 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | ||||||
Plaats | Namen | Dansschool | Ronde | Marks | Nummer | |
1 | Eric Voorn & Charlotte Voorn | Fun to Dance | F | 18 | ||
2 | Frans Seij & Erica Van Senten | Fun to Dance | F | 20 | ||
3 | Alain Fremineur & Charlotte Pit | Fun to Dance | F | 11 | ||
4 | Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig | Fred | F | 24 | ||
5 | Ton Vis & Anja Vis | de Rijk | F | 43 | ||
6 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | de Rijk | F | 40 | ||
7 | Frank Severs & Jose Severs | Fred | 3 | 5 | 19 | |
8 | Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus | Dennis Voermans | 3 | 2 | 22 | |
9 | Jacques Onou & Linda Lassuy | Fun to Dance | 3 | 0 | 23 | |
10 | Gregorius Schoenmaeckers & Janny Schoenmaeckers | Dance-Point | 2 | 7 | 21 | |
11 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | 2 | 2 | 28 | |
12 | Michiel van Pomeren & Sylvia van Pomeren | Fun to Dance | 2 | 0 | 34 |