De details zijn hier te vinden: Uitslagen DMN van Opstal
EVENT 11 | DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - A | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 50 | F | 1 | Jeroen Braak & Ellen Jochems | Fred | |
2 | 31 | F | 2 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | |
3 | 34 | F | 3 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | |
4 | 33 | F | 4 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | |
5 | 38 | F | 5 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | |
6 | 32 | F | 6 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | |
7 | 37 | 2 | 5 | 7 | Eddy van der Plas & Serena Lemsom | Dance-Point |
8 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 8 | Mark Wiegerinck & Dunja Scheepmaker | Dance-Point |
EVENT 12 | DMN 1 Ballroom Open Klasse - B | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 36 | F | 1 | Bart Hijwegen & Evelien Peters | Parmentier | |
2 | 35 | F | 2 | Maarten van Schalm & Frederieck Klein Meulekamp | Parmentier | |
3 | 46 | F | 3 | Kevin Klarenbeek & Mariska Rooth | Dance-Point | |
4 | 14 | F | 4 | Dave Emons & Bianca Smits | van Opstal | |
5 | 27 | F | 5 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink | |
6 | 20 | F | 6 | Beau Maas & Janneke Hamers | van Opstal | |
=7 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 7,5 | Maxim van Someren & Laura Koppens | van Opstal |
=7 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 7,5 | Enzo Kroon & Marielle Westerveld | Dance-Point |
EVENT 21 | DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - A | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 18 | F | 1 | Wendell Potters & Madelon van Loon | van Opstal | |
2 | 15 | F | 2 | Justin Schellekens & Inge Zeebregts | van Opstal | |
3 | 31 | F | 3 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | |
4 | 33 | F | 4 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | |
5 | 16 | F | 5 | Stijn Konings & Anne van Dun | van Opstal | |
6 | 38 | F | 6 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | |
7 | 20 | F | 7 | Beau Maas & Janneke Hamers | van Opstal | |
=8 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 8,5 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier |
=8 | 35 | 2 | 3 | 8,5 | Maarten van Schalm & Frederieck Klein Meulekamp | Parmentier |
10 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 10 | Mark Wiegerinck & Dunja Scheepmaker | Dance-Point |
EVENT 22 | DMN 1 Latin Open Klasse - B | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 46 | F | 1 | Kevin Klarenbeek & Mariska Rooth | Dance-Point | |
2 | 32 | F | 2 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | |
3 | 37 | F | 3 | Eddy van der Plas & Serena Lemsom | Dance-Point | |
4 | 17 | F | 4 | Bjorn Geboers & Shania v/d Ven | van Opstal | |
5 | 27 | F | 5 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink | |
6 | 21 | F | 6 | Sven Kuivenhoven & Emma Bouwens | van Opstal | |
7 | 14 | F | 7 | Dave Emons & Bianca Smits | van Opstal | |
8 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 8 | Enzo Kroon & Marielle Westerveld | Dance-Point |
=9 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 9,5 | Maxim van Someren & Laura Koppens | van Opstal |
=9 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 9,5 | Leon Hagendijk & Anastasia Novikova | van Opstal |
EVENT 30 | DMN 1 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 41 | F | 1 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | |
EVENT 40 | DMN 1 Latin Wedstrijdklasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 24 | F | 1 | Jean Paul Hoppenbrouwers & Karjolieke van Broekhoven | van Opstal | |
2 | 13 | F | 2 | Jan de Laure & Alicia de Kok | van Opstal | |
3 | 26 | F | 3 | Kevin Wijnans & Esmee Hermans | van Opstal | |
4 | 41 | F | 4 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | |
5 | 23 | F | 5 | Dennis van der Linde & Valerie Rozenbrand | van Opstal | |
6 | 28 | F | 6 | Simon de Been & Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | |
=7 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 7,5 | Bram Paulissen & Emilie Paulissen | van Opstal |
=7 | 50 | 2 | 6 | 7,5 | Jeroen Braak & Ellen Jochems | Fred |
EVENT 50 | DMN 2 Ballroom Open Klasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 22 | F | 1 | Eugene van Groenendaal & Stefanie Hamers | van Opstal | |
2 | 44 | F | 2 | René Lauterslager & Astrid Lauterslager | Dance-Point | |
3 | 30 | F | 3 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | |
4 | 25 | F | 4 | Henk Bours & Mirjam Bours | van Opstal | |
5 | 43 | F | 5 | Wijbo Oosterhoff & Petra Rebel | Dance-Point | |
EVENT 60 | DMN 2 Latin Open Klasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 22 | F | 1 | Eugene van Groenendaal | van Opstal | |
2 | 25 | F | 2 | Henk Bours | van Opstal | |
3 | 44 | F | 3 | René Lauterslager | Dance-Point | |
4 | 30 | F | 4 | Marco Raven | Wensink | |
5 | 43 | F | 5 | Wijbo Oosterhoff | Dance-Point | |
EVENT 70 | DMN 2 Ballroom Wedstrijdklasse | |||||
Placing | CN | Round | Marks | Ranking Value | Names | |
1 | 49 | F | 1 | Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig | Fred | |
2 | 29 | F | 2 | Bertus Vredenberg & Yvonne Vredenberg | Wensink | |
3 | 48 | F | 3 | Frank Severs & Jose Severs | Fred | |
4 | 47 | F | 4 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | de Rijk | |
5 | 39 | F | 5 | Gregorius Schoenmaeckers & Janny Schoenmaeckers | Dance-Point |